Lehrerkollegium

Lehrerkollegium2018-09-12T15:44:17+00:00

Baglieri, Gian Luca (BA) Geschichte, Sport

Bickenbach, Kristina (BI) Französisch, Sozialwiss.

Biermann, Tanja (BM) Biologie, Englisch

Blumberg, Eva (BL) Deutsch, kath. Religion

Bongs, Nora (BO) Spanisch, Biologie

Bremer, Katharina (BR) Biologie, Mathematik

Dierks, Sebastian (DI) Deutsch, Geschichte

Egger, Natalia (EG) Französisch, Englisch

Enßlin, Theo (EN) Chemie, Physik

Ettwig, Hannes (ET) Geschichte, Philosophie

Fischbach-Städing, Matthias (FST) Latein, Mathematik

Flamme, Tobias (FL) Englisch, Französisch

Fromme, Stefanie (FR) Deutsch, Spanisch

Gellissen, Kristina Hannah (GL) Musik, Geschichte

Grabowski, Frank (GB) Lateinisch, Englisch

Grimmelt, Nathalie (GR) Deutsch, Erdkunde

Hachen, Elmar (HA) Deutsch, Sozialwissenschaften

Haldenwang, Eva (HW) Deutsch, Englisch

Heinze, Nina (HE) Biologie, Englisch

Hütz, Ursula (HZ) Erdkunde, Mathematik, Chemie

Jübermann, Jessica (JÜ) Mathematik, Kunst

Killadt, Maike (KI) Mathematik, Physik

Klassen, Annika (KL) Mathematik, Spanisch

Knappe, Silke (KN) Biologie, Chemie

Kolander, Martin (KO) Englisch, Sport, Radio “THGfm”

Krause, Carsten Sven (KC) Deutsch, Geschichte

Keller, Anne Sophie (KE) Evangelische Religion, Sozialwissenschaften

Königsbüscher, Uwe (KÖ) Evangelische Religion

Kruse, Sandra (KR) Sport, Kunst

Kühn, Alexander (KÜ) Biologie, Deutsch, Radio “THGfm”

Lange, Nicole (LA) Englisch, Französisch

Menze, Sophie (ME) Biologie, Sport

Nath, Gabriele (NA) Deutsch, Evangelische Religionslehre

Peterson, Nadja (PE) Deutsch, Sozialwissenschaften, Radio “THGfm”

Pilder, Thomas (PI) Mathematik, Physik

Raschke, Johannes (RA) Mathematik, Physik

Räcker, Sabine (RÄ) Kunst

Rödding, Carsten (RÖ) Mathematik, Physik

Schubert, Gunnar (ST) Deutsch, Katholische Religionslehre

Schumacher, Tanja (SU) Französisch, Spanisch

Seitz, Arwed (SZ) Sport, Informatik, Radio “THGfm”

Severing, Philip Alexander (SE) Deutsch, Geschichte

Sonnborn, Linda (SO) Latein, Geschichte

Speitel, Anne-Sophie (SP) Musik, Mathematik

Steidl, Andy (SD) Englisch, Biologie

Stendtke, Fabian (SK) Deutsch, Sport

Stich, Daniel (SI) Deutsch, Sozialwissenschaften

Stranianek, Nicole (SN) Mathematik, Französisch

Tworek, Kai (TW) Erdkunde, Sport

Vogler, Einar (VO) Deutsch, Englisch

Wende, Yvonne Bärbel (WE) Französisch, Geschichte