Bickenbach, Kristina (BI) Französisch, Sozialwiss.

Biermann, Tanja (BM) Biologie, Englisch

Blumberg, Eva (BL) Deutsch, kath. Religion

Bremer, Katharina (BR) Biologie, Mathematik

Cehulic, Davor (CE) Mathematik, Physik

Dr. Drosdov, Igor (DR) Mathematik, Physik

Egger, Natalia (EG) Französisch, Englisch

Ettwig, Hannes (ET) Geschichte, Philosophie

Euskirchen, Sandra (EU) Sport, Kunst

Fischbach-Städing, Matthias (FST) Latein, Mathematik

Flamme, Tobias (FL) Englisch, Französisch

Funke, Viola (FU) Französisch, Mathematik

Gellissen, Kristina Hannah (GL) Musik, Geschichte

Grabowski, Frank (GB) Lateinisch, Englisch

Grimmelt, Nathalie (GR) Deutsch, Erdkunde

Hachen, Elmar (HA) Deutsch, Sozialwissenschaften

Heinze, Nina (HE) Biologie, Englisch

Herzog, Nora (HG) Spanisch, Biologie

Hütz, Ursula (HZ) Erdkunde, Mathematik, Chemie

Jübermann, Martin (JB) Mathematik, Chemie

Killadt, Maike (KI) Mathematik, Physik

Klassen, Annika (KL) Mathematik, Spanisch

Knappe, Silke (KN) Biologie, Chemie

Kolander, Martin (KO) Englisch, Sport

Krause, Carsten Sven (KC) Deutsch, Geschichte

Keller, Anne Sophie (KE) Evangelische Religion, Sozialwissenschaften

Königsbüscher, Uwe (KÖ) Evangelische Religion

Kühn, Alexander (KÜ) Biologie, Deutsch, Radio “THGfm”

Lange, Nicole (LA) Englisch, Französisch

Nath, Gabriele (NA) Deutsch, Evangelische Religionslehre

Peterson, Nadja (PE) Deutsch, Sozialwissenschaften, Radio “THGfm”

Pickhardt, Kristina (PC) Deutsch, Mathematik

Raschke, Johannes (RA) Mathematik, Physik

Räcker, Sabine (RÄ) Kunst

Rink, Jonas (RI) Deutsch, Geschichte

Rödding, Carsten (RÖ) Mathematik, Physik, Informatik

Rölle, Chantal (RL) Chemie, Sozialwissenschaften

Schubert, Gunnar (ST) Deutsch, Katholische Religionslehre

Schumacher, Tanja (SU) Französisch, Spanisch

Seitz, Arwed (SZ) Sport, Informatik, Radio “THGfm”

Severing, Philip Alexander (SE) Deutsch, Geschichte

Sonnborn, Linda (SO) Latein, Geschichte, Mathematik

Speitel, Anne-Sophie (SP) Musik, Mathematik

Steidl, Andy (SD) Englisch, Biologie

Stendtke, Fabian (SK) Deutsch, Sport

Stich, Daniel (SI) Deutsch, Sozialwissenschaften

Stranianek, Nicole (SN) Mathematik, Französisch

Sülz, Daniel (SÜ) Informatik, Geschichte

Tworek, Kai (TW) Erdkunde, Sport

Vahrenholt, Kira (VA) ev. Religion, Geschichte

Vogler, Einar (VO) Deutsch, Englisch

Wende, Yvonne Bärbel (WE) Französisch, Geschichte

Winter, Christina (WI) Englisch, Spanisch